Used Mercedes-Benz cars in Broxburn
If you're looking for a used Mercedes-Benz in Broxburn here at Herriot Motor Company Ltd, we've got a range of used cars for you.
Search Mercedes-Benz (2)
Mercedes-Benz
A-Class
2.0 A35 AMG (Premium) Hatchback 5dr Petrol SpdS DCT 4MATIC Euro 6 (s/s) (306 ps)
- 2019
- 62,625 miles
- 2 ltr
- Automatic
- Petrol
Mercedes-Benz
Gla
1.6 GLA200 Sport (Executive) SUV 5dr Petrol 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) (156 ps)
- 2018
- 37,142 miles
- 1.60 ltr
- Automatic
- Petrol
£13,975
£253.58
/ monthly
Representative Example for Hire Purchase (HP): Cash price £11,475.00, Annual Interest Rate (fixed) 5.17% p.a., with a representative 9.9% APR, total amount of credit £10,327.00, deposit of £1,148.00, an initial payment of £216.98, followed by 58 monthly payments of £216.98 with a final payment of £226.98, total amount payable is £14,176.80
See our range of used Mercedes-Benz cars
Used Mercedes-Benz cars in Broxburn
With a superb range of used Mercedes-Benz cars for sale in Broxburn to choose from, you should have no trouble finding a model to suit your lifestyle and budget. At Herriot Motor Company Ltd we're committed to delivering excellent customer service and will always go further to ensure our customers drive away with a smile. If you're in the market for a sporty hatch like the Mercedes-Benz A-Class or require an elegant and supremely well-equipped executive model such as the C-Class Saloon, our team is here to help. Take the opportunity to browse our complete stock of pre-owned Mercedes-Benz cars here on the website and be sure to speak to a member of the team if you have any questions or wish to arrange a test drive.
Used Mercedes-Benz cars
Popular used makes
Popular used models
- Used Ford Fiesta cars
- Used Land Rover Range Rover Sport cars
- Used BMW 4 Series Gran Coupe cars
- Used Vauxhall Astra Gtc cars
- Used Mercedes-Benz Gla cars
- Used Audi Q2 cars
- Used BMW X4 cars
- Used Audi Q3 cars
- Used Dacia Duster cars
- Used Skoda Yeti cars
- Used BMW 2 Series Active Tourer cars
- Used Vauxhall Adam cars